Interior Designer Name List

Ameeta Shilpakar 9849131488
Amita Dangol 9841512866,
Anchal Maskey 4468671, 9851085277
Anil Karki 9843751577
Anil Shrestha 9851033393
Anish Pyakurel 9851138099
Anju Bista 9841844000
Ansu Chhetri 5533387
Anu Shahi 9851087107
Anuj Lal Joshi 9803043775
Anu Shauhukhal 4479378, 9841285924
Arati Thapa 4378174, 9851016297
Archana Gurung (Ghale) 4481549, 9841251224
Arjun Prasad Maharjan 44331327, 9851026452
Arpana Shrestha 9841336659
Ashim Thapa 9849168025
Ashok Maharjan 9803079179
Barsha Khanal 5526897
Bibha Joshi 9813366000
Bikram Khadka 9851092321
Bikash Awal 9851114865
Bikram Rupakheti 9803456981
Bindra Kachhapati (Pradhan) 2080603, 9851037516
Binod Maharjan 9849124565
Chhaya Gurung (Sharma) 9851032369
Chhenjum Lama 4470782
Chitra Prasad Bura 9841906107
Deepa Adhikari 2090309, 9803150867
Deepika Lath 4493204, 20825680
Deepika Maharjan 9849332461
Devi Dangol 2093354, 4355579
Devi Jung Gurung 2084047, 9851054717
Dipika Ghimire 9846063699
Ealisha Rajbhandari 9841013894
Erija Pradhan 9851082926
Geeta Limbu (Dewan) 9841122985
Gita Shrestha 9849485163
Gunjan Agrawal 4262435
Gyan Kumara Shakya 5553290, 9841186778
Ida Dahal 9841405351
Ila Karmacharya 9841728622
Jarina Buddhacharya 9849480419
Jasmiti Shrestha 4419596, 9851081880
Juna Bhattarai 9841545584
Jyoti Shrestha 9851047538
Kailash Bikram 2220252
Kalpana Bhattachan 5528549, 9841540241
Kalpana Thapa 4415229, 9803281427
Kriti Shreastha 9804056599
Kusum Dongol Maharjan 9841378547
Lasata Shrestha 9841735738
Laxmi Badal 9841774268
Luna Shrestha 9808307062
Madura Karki 9851052307
Mahesh Raj Thala 9849282193
Manorama Khatri 9808430006
Melina Shakya 9841413346
Milan Shrestha 5530410 9841879467

Monila Rana 4251756, 9841473288
Mukesh Maharjan 9841294588,
Munali Pandey 423044, 9841245052
Nabaraj Siwakoti 4330796, 9851079846
Nabina Tuladhar(Tamrakar) 4277854, 4263984
Nancy Kansakar 4353353, 9841258048
Navin Bikash Maharjan 9841203646,
Nayana Joshi 2160025, 9851066906
Neera Ale Magar 9841638736
Neetu Wadhawan 9841414364
Neha Shrestha 9841313418
Nirisha Shrestha 9849412666
Osha Shrestha 9841176985
Pabitra Baruwal 9818845025
Palak Jalan 9803735774
Parmi Shakya 9813237187
Pradip Pathak 9841548326
Prakash Malla 9845176489
Prathana Bhattarai Adiga 9841235866
Pratibha Thapa 9841702551
Pratima Raj Thala 9843169444
Puja Gyawali 9841496558
Punam Sharma (Neupane) 4222171, 9841244002
Rabana Miya 9808380144
Rabina Thapa Magar 9843500892
Ram Gopal Tandukar 9841521691
Rati Rana Magar 9841740190
Reema Giri 5571595 9841210198
Reshon Sagar Shakya 9841713398
Reshu Shrestha 9841059565
Ritesh Shrestha 9801050217
Roshana Shrestha 4275147
Rubina Pradhan 5526108, 9841251046
Sabanam Shakya 4278033, 9841229364
Sabi Maskey 9849757090
Sabin Shakay 9803164018
Sabin Sthapit 9851148888
Sagar Ghimire 9851072863
Saloni Dhanuka 9843636236
Samina Shrestha 4483897, 9849486675
Sandesh Khoteja 9841431137
Sandip Tamrakar 9841215483
Sangita Tuladhar 9841314486
Sanjila Maharjan 9849483780
Sanrita Thakali 9843189333
Santosh Adhikari 9841347568
Sanu Raja Silpakar 5532630, 9841296894
Sapana Sapkota 9851120515
Sarala Maharjan 9808076355
Saraswoti Athapit (Tamrakar) 4220142, 9841485505
Saraswoti Nagpal 9843774685
Saraswoti Nepal 9860561027
Sarita Raut 9851070357
Sayana Dongol 9841598948
Shakuntala Byanjankar 9841342593
Shanta Maharjan 9841626841
Shrijana Khanal 4311670
Shristi Pradhan 9849405667
Shyam Bhadur Shrestha 5553030, 9841291090
Shyam Thing Lama 4416094, 9851072084
Sibika Maharjan 9843100216
Silisha Shakya 9843101116
Simran Shrestha 9849023233
Smriti Bhuju 9808823134

Smrity Regmi 9861875958
Soni Singh 5549836
Suchita Rajbhandari 9841255713
Suja KC 9849226212
Sukan Suithar 4382887, 9841294078
Sumnima Chamling Rai Mali 9803051403
Sunira Sangroula 9803691871
Sunita Jha 4491762, 9851089085
Sunita Maharjan 9841376624
Suriuchi Pokhrel 4439396, 9849049696
Sushila Gurung 9813460943
Sushila Shrestha 4276135, 9851095308
Sushma Malla 4280348, 9841403240
Sushovit Ranjitkar 9813900416, 9843376000
Sweta Kumari Rauniyar 9851146593
Tabassum Siddiqui 9812486749
Tashi Tamang 9803993227
Trishna Manandhar 9841465031
Unita Shrestha 9841571780
Yashu Khadka 9849163690